Easy Camp Energy 200
Photos 4 |
Easy Camp Energy 200
2 -local
2.2 kg
3 -local 2.8 kg
Suitable for:trekking
Number of seats:2
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Design:vestibule
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Bottom material:polyethylene
Weight:2.2 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Easy Camp Energy 200
All prices 30 →Палатка Easy Camp Energy 200 Rustic Green (120388) 968864 | 3 792 ₴ |
Намет Easy Camp Energy 200 (120388) | 4 740 ₴ |
Палатка Easy Camp Energy 200 Rustic Green (120388) 928953 | 3 799 ₴ |
Намет двомісний Easy Camp Energy 200 Rustic Green 928953 | 3 799 ₴ |
Намет двомісний Easy Camp Energy 200 Rustic Green (120388) 928953 | 3 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Easy Camp Energy 200 configurations
Price for Easy Camp Energy 200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Easy Camp Energy 200 | from 3 267 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Easy Camp Energy 300 | from 3 869 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →