EDLER ED-358DBW white
EDLER ED-358DBW white stainless steel white |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EDLER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EDLER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EDLER ED-358DBW white
All prices 14 →Edler Edler ED-358DBW | 12 499 ₴ |
EDLER ED-358DBW | 11 787 ₴ |
EDLER ED-358DBW | 12 499 ₴ |
Холодильник Edler ED-358DBW | 12 514 ₴ |
EDLER ED-358DBW | 11 728 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
EDLER ED-358DBW configurations
Price for EDLER ED-358DBW |
---|---|---|---|---|
EDLER ED-358DIN stainless steel | from 11 080 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
EDLER ED-358DBW white | from 10 860 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →