Elite Screens Manual 127x127
Outdated Product 2 663 ₴ Type: foldable; Unfolding mechanism: manual; Size: 71; Aspect ratio: 1:1; Screen width: 127; Screen height: 127; |
Elite Screens Manual 127x127 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elite Screens 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elite Screens.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modification:
- The model can be supplied with a white or black body.
Elite Screens Manual 127x127 configurations
Price for Elite Screens Manual 127x127 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elite Screens Manual 178x178 | from 3 411 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Elite Screens Manual 213x213 | from 4 701 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Elite Screens Manual 244x244 | from 5 632 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend