Elite Screens Tripod 170x127
4 725 ₴ Type: portable; Unfolding mechanism: manual; Size: 84; Aspect ratio: 4:3; Screen width: 170; Screen height: 127; |
Elite Screens Tripod 170x127 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elite Screens 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elite Screens.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Elite Screens Tripod 170x127 configurations
Price for Elite Screens Tripod 170x127 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elite Screens Tripod 170x127 | from 4 725 ₴ |
Elite Screens Tripod 203x152 | from 5 488 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Elite Screens Tripod 244x183 | from 5 188 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommend