Evolve CyberPart
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs Evolve →
from 12 655 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 5, 5600G, video Radeon Vega 7, RAM 4 GB - 32 GB, storage 120 - 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 12 324 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 10100 - 11400, video UHD Graphics 630 - UHD Graphics 730, RAM 4 GB - 16 GB, storage 120 - 512 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 17 335 ₴
nettop, Core i3, 1315U, RAM: sold separately, DOS, Wi-Fi, 2 HDMI, Bluetooth
from 18 589 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100F, RAM: 8 GB, dedicated, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Home, 7.1 sound
from 17 752 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10105, RAM: 16 GB, SSD, 128 GB, Windows 11 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 18 780 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 10100F, video GeForce GTX 1650, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, Windows 10
from 18 849 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 10400F, video GeForce GT 1030, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, no OS
from 11 320 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 5, 5600G, video Radeon Vega 7, RAM 8 GB - 32 GB, storage 256 - 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 18 236 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100F, RAM: 4 GB, dedicated, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Home, 2 HDMI, 7.1 sound
from 18 502 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100F, RAM: 4 GB, dedicated, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Home, 7.1 sound
from 10 437 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 11400 - 12400, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 8 GB - 32 GB, storage 120 - 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 17 451 ₴
desktop, Pentium, G6400, RAM: 32 GB, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Pro, 7.1 sound
from 18 197 ₴
CPU AMD, Athlon, X4 950, video Radeon RX 560, RAM 8 GB, storage 240 - 1000 GB, no OS
from 18 319 ₴
desktop, Core i3, 10100F, RAM: 4 GB, dedicated, SSD, 120 GB, Windows 10 Home, 2 HDMI, 7.1 sound
from 16 399 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 - Core i7, 1220P - 12700H, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM 8 GB / sold separately, storage - / 256 GB, no OS
Configurations Evolve CyberPart 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Evolve CyberPart →