Finlux FC 662WGL stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Finlux FC 662WGL stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Finlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Finlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Finlux FC 662WGL stainless steel
All prices 8 →Комбінована плита Finlux FC-662WGL | 13 632 ₴ |
Finlux FC-662WGL | 15 040 ₴ |
Finlux FC-662WGL | 15 416 ₴ |
Finlux FC-662WGL | 15 792 ₴ |
Комбинированная плита Finlux FC-662WGL | 13 628 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Finlux FC 662WGL configurations
Price for Finlux FC 662WGL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Finlux FC 662WGL stainless steel | from 13 622 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Finlux FC 662WGW white | from 13 911 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →