Finlux FC 562WGW white
Photos 4 |
Finlux FC 562WGW white 2021auto ignition stainless steel white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Finlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Finlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Finlux FC 562WGW white
All prices 6 →Плита Finlux FC 562WGW білий | 12 133 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562wgW | 11 960 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562wgW | 12 259 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562wgW | 12 558 ₴ |
Finlux FC 562WGW | 17 876 ₴ |
Finlux FC 562WGW | 18 312 ₴ |
Finlux FC 562WGW configurations
Price for Finlux FC 562WGW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Finlux FC 562WGI stainless steel | from 12 958 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Finlux FC 562WGW white | from 11 960 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →