Finlux FC 562WGI stainless steel
Photos 5 |
Finlux FC 562WGI stainless steel 2021auto ignition stainless steel white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Finlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Finlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Finlux FC 562WGI stainless steel
All prices 7 →Плита Finlux FC-562wgI | 13 811 ₴ |
Плита Finlux FC 562WGI нержавіюча сталь | 12 958 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562WGI | 14 400 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562WGI | 14 760 ₴ |
Finlux FC-562WGI | 15 120 ₴ |
Finlux FC 562WGI | 19 270 ₴ |
Finlux FC 562WGI | 19 740 ₴ |
Finlux FC 562WGI configurations
Price for Finlux FC 562WGI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Finlux FC 562WGI stainless steel | from 12 958 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Finlux FC 562WGW white | from 11 960 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →