GA.MA Attiva Digital
Videos 3Photos 4 |
GA.MA Attiva Digital |
|
The essential advantage of the model is tourmaline-coated ceramic plates, which heat up quickly, do not damage the hair and last longer than conventional ceramic heating elements. The plate width is 23 mm, and the device itself is quite compact and weighs 235 grams. The minimum heating temperature is 140 °C, the maximum is 220 °C. The GA.MA Attiva Digital styler is equipped with a display, thanks to which you can see the current temperature at any time, which helps to avoid unintentional damage to the hair. There is a loop on the body for hanging the device on any suitable mount, which is very convenient if you need to temporarily free your hands for, for example, combing your hair or using a hairdryer. A nice feature is a long three-metre cord, thanks to which you can work with the styler even away from the outlet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GA.MA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GA.MA.
Buy GA.MA Attiva Digital
All prices 25 →Випрямляч для волосся Ga.Ma CP9 Attiva Digital Tourmaline (GI0730/P21.CP9D | 1 249 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Ga.Ma CP9 Attiva Digital Tourmaline Black (P21.CP9DT | 1 699 ₴ |
Випрямляч для волосся Ga.Ma CP9 Attiva Digital Tourmaline (GI0730/P21.CP9D | 1 099 ₴ |
Ga.Ma CP9 Attiva Digital Tourmaline Black (P21.CP9DTO.NR) GI0730/P21.CP9DT | 1 249 ₴ |
Ga.Ma CP9 Attiva Digital Tourmaline Black P21.CP9DTO.NR (GI0730) | 1 190 ₴ |
- Heating temperature — 140-220 °C