Gefest BO-3603 D1B beige
Photos 4 |
Gefest BO-3603 D1B beige |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gefest 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gefest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Gefest BO-3603 D1B configurations
Price for Gefest BO-3603 D1B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gefest BO-3603 D1B beige | from 4 790 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D2A black | from 7 961 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D1K brown | from 7 762 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D1C silver | from 7 967 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D3A stainless steel | from 8 090 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 white | from 4 707 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →