MAAN Zetka 60 black
MAAN Zetka 60 black 2021 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAAN 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAAN.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MAAN Zetka 60 black
Витяжка MAAN Zetka 60 Black | 7 480 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Maan Zetka 60 Black OZET60JFPK.S3.MC.KSB.NS | 7 487 ₴ |
Витяжка Maan Zetka 60 Black | 8 876 ₴ |
Вытяжка наклонная Maan Zetka 60 Black OZET60JFPK.S3.MC.KSB.NS | 7 483 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Maan Zetka 60 Black | 7 477 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →