Gefest BO-3603 D3A stainless steel
Photos 4 |
Gefest BO-3603 D3A stainless steel |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gefest 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gefest.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gefest BO-3603 D3A stainless steel
All prices 10 →Витяжка Gefest ВО 3603 Д3А | 8 453 ₴ |
Вытяжка Gefest ВО 3603 Д3А | 8 244 ₴ |
GEFEST ВО 3603 Д3А | 8 168 ₴ |
Витяжка Gefest ВО 3603 Д3А | 8 092 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Gefest BO 3603 Д3A | 8 545 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Gefest BO-3603 D3A configurations
Price for Gefest BO-3603 D3A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gefest BO-3603 D1B beige | from 4 790 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D2A black | from 7 961 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D1K brown | from 7 762 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D1C silver | from 7 967 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 D3A stainless steel | from 8 090 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Gefest BO-3603 white | from 4 707 ₴ | 59 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →