Gigabyte AORUS 15G KC
Videos 1Photos 10 |
We recommend products in stockLaptops Gigabyte →
from 62 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 240 Hz, Core i7, 11800H, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, VR, 2.38 kg
from 62 999 ₴
ultrabook, 13.3 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, Apple M1, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, M1 8-Core, SSD, 512 GB, USB4, Thunderbolt, MacOS, Wi-Fi 6, fingerprint scanner, extreme battery life, 1.4 kg
from 62 999 ₴
16 ", 3072x1920 (16:10), IPS, Core i9, 9880H, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, Pro 5500M, SSD, 1024 GB, USB C gen2, Thunderbolt, MacOS, fingerprint scanner, long life, 2 kg
from 62 999 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 1355U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, extreme battery life, 1.19 kg
from 62 999 ₴
game, 17.3 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 9, 5900HX, 3.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Endless OS, Wi-Fi 6, VR, long life, 2.7 kg
from 62 999 ₴
high performance, 16 ", 3200x2000 (16:10), OLED, 120 Hz, Core i7, 12700H, 1.7 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, 1.8 kg
from 62 999 ₴
high performance, game, 14 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 9, 7940HS, 4 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, FaceID, 1.72 kg
from 62 999 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 10750H, 2.6 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, GTX 1650 Ti, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB C gen2, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, extreme battery life, 2.05 kg
from 62 999 ₴
high performance, game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 11800H, 2.3 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, RTX 3070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 62 999 ₴
ultrabook, Intel Evo, 14 ", touch, 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 1365U, 1.3 GHz, RAM 32 GB, LPDDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 1.12 kg
from 63 000 ₴
high performance, game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 240 Hz, Core i7, 10750H, 2.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR4, RTX 2070 Super, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Windows 10 Home, VR, 2.38 kg
from 58 500 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i7, 10750H, 2.6 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 2070 Super Max-Q, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen1, USB C gen2, Thunderbolt, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.25 kg
from 63 000 ₴
16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 120 Hz, Ryzen 9, 5900HX, 3.3 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR4, RTX 3050, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, FaceID, long life, 1.9 kg
from 63 003 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Core i7, 1355U, 1.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6E, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, FaceID, 1.4 kg
from 62 999 ₴
game, 16.1 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 3060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.46 kg
Configurations Gigabyte AORUS 15G KC 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
AccessoriesAll accessories for Gigabyte AORUS 15G KC →