Seagate Basic STJL1000400 1 TB
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Seagate STJL1000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate Basic STJL1000400 1 TB
All prices 79 →Зовнішній жорсткий диск 2.5" USB 1.0TB Seagate Basic Gray (STJL1000400) ST | 2 299 ₴ |
Жесткий диск Seagate Bacis 1.0TB Black (STJL1000400) STJL1000400 | 2 102 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Basic 1 TB Gray (STJL1000400) | 2 099 ₴ |
Жорсткий диск Seagate Basic 1 TB Gray (STJL1000400) | 2 383 ₴ |
Зовнішній жорсткий диск Seagate Basic 1 Tb Gray (STJL1000400) | 2 223 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Memory capacity
Relatively small dimensions Extremely disgusting plastic material
Terribly unpleasant tactile Slides in your hands It is necessary to put something on it so that it does not go around the table Doesn't match what's in the pictures |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Seagate Basic STJL1000400 configurations
Price for Seagate Basic STJL1000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Basic STJL1000400 1 TB | from 2 094 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
Seagate Basic STJL2000400 2 TB | from 2 632 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Seagate Basic STJL4000400 4 TB | from 4 304 ₴ | 61 offer | ||
Seagate Basic STJL5000400 5 TB | from 4 797 ₴ | 48 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Seems to be working fine so far