Gigabyte GA-AX370-Gaming K7
Videos 6Photos 5 | Expecting restock 14 800 ₴ Socket: AMD AM4; Form factor: ATX; Size (mm): 305x244; Chipset: AMD X370; DDR4 (slots): 4; Memory module: DIMM; RAM frequency (MHz): 3200; Max. memory (GB): 64; SATA 3: 8; M.2 connector: 1; U.2 connector: 1; PCI Express: 3.0; HDMI; Sound (channels): 7.1; Optical S/P-DIF; LAN: 1 Gbps; USB 3.2 gen1: 6 add to listmy lists |
Gigabyte GA-AX370-Gaming K7
Towards:gaming
Form Factor:ATX
Socket:AMD AM4
Chipset:AMD X370
BIOS:Ami
RAM slots:DDR4 4 sl
RAM form factor:DIMM
RAM clock:3200 MHz
Sound (channels):7.1
Connectors:HDMI, M.2
Power connector:24 pin
Processor power:8 pin
All specifications
Series Gigabyte Aorus (gaming)
from 3 970 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 42 299 ₴
game, 17.3 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.7 kg
from 24 999 ₴
gaming, 43 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), *VA, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, HDR
from 5 425 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling
from 77 999 ₴
game, 16 ", matte, 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 14650HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 7, VR, fast charge, FaceID, 2.3 kg
from 46 830 ₴
gaming, 49 ", 5120x1440 (32:9), curved, QD-OLED, response 0.03 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 3 285 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B450, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 3600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, suitable for mining
from 40 899 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, DOS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, FaceID, 2.25 kg
from 37 999 ₴
48 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), OLED, response 1 ms, 120 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, subwoofer, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 13 838 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD X670E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling
from 38 490 ₴
game, 17.3 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.7 kg
from 27 760 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 270 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 10 035 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 43 399 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, FaceID, 2.25 kg
from 25 920 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 9 082 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 36 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 13500H, 1.9 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR5, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, FaceID, 2.39 kg
from 31 799 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 9 399 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 8000 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 87 999 ₴
game, 17.3 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i7, 13700H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4080, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, FaceID, 2.7 kg
Video reviews
Gigabyte GA AX 370 Gaming k7 Распаковочка
31 May 2019211 view
Gigabyte AX370-Gaming K7 Review: Only ONE Thing Missing
28 March 2017102 029 view
GIGABYTE Aorus AX370 Gaming K7 [Unboxing / Assembly / Review]
1 September 20173 274 view
Gigabyte Aorus AX370 Gaming K7 Review, Value Goes Out The Window
13 June 201725 340 view
G.SKILL Trident Z RGB with Gigabyte GA-AX370-Gaming K7 (used ram for 4 days and it stopped glowing)
27 April 201716 077 view
GIGABYTE AORUS AX370 GAMING K7 Motherboard Unboxing and Overview
6 July 20175 447 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 074 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 6400 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 4 399 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 13 127 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD X670E, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7800 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 2 819 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 2 250 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD A520, 2 x DDR4, DIMM, 4600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, no backlight
from 3 285 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B450, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 3600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, M.2, > 4 SATA3, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, suitable for mining
from 7 699 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 017 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 2 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 7 297 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 6 429 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7200 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, CrossFire, M.2 cooling, no backlight
from 5 425 ₴
ATX, socket AMD AM4, chipset AMD B550, 4 x DDR4, DIMM, 4733 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, M.2 cooling
from 7 769 ₴
micro-ATX, socket AMD AM5, chipset AMD B650, 4 x DDR5, DIMM, 7600 MHz, USB C, HDMI, DisplayPort, M.2, LAN 2.5 Gbps, Wi-Fi, M.2 cooling, no backlight