Haier HTF-508DGS7 silver (34004242)
Photos 13 |
Haier HTF-508DGS7 silver |
|
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haier HTF-508DGS7 silver
All prices 6 →Холодильник Haier HTF-508DGS7 | 89 076 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Haier HTF-508DGS7 | 65 720 ₴ |
Haier HTF-508DGS7 | 69 240 ₴ |
Haier HTF-508DGS7 | 70 971 ₴ |
Haier HTF-508DGS7 | 72 702 ₴ |
Haier HTF-508DGS7 | 81 795 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →