Haier HB-26FSSAAA stainless steel
Photos 15 |
Haier HB-26FSSAAA stainless steel graphite stainless steel |
|
Adjustment of temperature in a zone of freshness.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haier HB-26FSSAAA stainless steel
All prices 9 →Холодильник Haier HB26FSSAAA | 137 551 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Haier HB26FSSAAA | 101 900 ₴ |
Холодильник Haier HB26FSSAAA | 110 180 ₴ |
Haier HB26FSSAAA | 111 459 ₴ |
Haier HB26FSSAAA | 112 118 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Haier HB-26FSSAAA configurations
Price for Haier HB-26FSSAAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haier HB-26FSNAAA graphite | from 133 999 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Haier HB-26FSSAAA stainless steel | from 101 900 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →