Haier HB-26FSNAAA graphite
Photos 13 |
Haier HB-26FSNAAA graphite graphite stainless steel |
|
2 freezer drawers on telescopic rails.
Educational programme on No Frost technology: principle of operation, components, pros and consFind out how No Frost technology works and how it differs from other cooling systems
What is the difference between a cheap refrigerator and an expensive one?Why does an advanced refrigerator cost more than a regular refrigerator?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haier 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haier.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haier HB-26FSNAAA graphite
All prices 10 →Холодильник Haier HB26FSNAAA | 157 216 ₴ |
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Haier HB26FSNAAA | 133 999 ₴ |
Холодильник с морозильной камерой Haier HB26FSNAAA | 141 294 ₴ |
Haier French Door HB26FSNAAA | 145 080 ₴ |
Haier French Door HB26FSNAAA | 148 707 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Haier HB-26FSNAAA configurations
Price for Haier HB-26FSNAAA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haier HB-26FSNAAA graphite | from 133 999 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Haier HB-26FSSAAA stainless steel | from 101 900 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →