Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH white
Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH white 2022auto ignition |
|
A simple and relatively inexpensive household stove with a gas hob and the same oven. One of the key features of the model is a slightly reduced overall dimensions of the case, allowing you to place the device even in a kitchen with limited free space. So the width and depth of the model is 50 cm. Otherwise, we have a fairly typical model of the budget price range, which will primarily interest users who need a simple stove with extremely basic characteristics.
So, the Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH stove is equipped with a hob for four gas burners of different diameters with an enameled working area and two-section steel grates. Under it is a compact 50 l oven with a timer and a backlight system. The auto-ignition system is implemented for both the hob and the oven, which eliminates the need for the user to keep matches or a lighter nearby. To improve the safety of operation, a gas control system was implemented.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Buy Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH white
All prices 16 →Газовая плита Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH | 9 617 ₴ |
Плита heinner hfsc-v50litwh | 10 378 ₴ |
Плита HEINNER HFSC-V50LITWH | 9 503 ₴ |
Плита HEINNER HFSC-V50LITWH | 9 680 ₴ |
Плита HEINNER HFSC-V50LITWH | 9 500 ₴ |
Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH configurations
Price for Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HFSC-V50LITBRW brown | from 8 913 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Heinner HFSC-V50LITSL silver | from 10 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Heinner HFSC-V50LITWH white | from 9 500 ₴ | 16 offers |