Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL black
Photos 10 |
Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Borgio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Borgio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL black
Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL GG540BLMBBL | 10 005 ₴ |
Плита кухонная Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL | 10 003 ₴ |
Плита газова Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL | 10 004 ₴ |
Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL configurations
Price for Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Borgio GG 540 BL MBBL black | from 10 003 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 B MBBL brown | from 8 255 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 S MBBL silver | from 9 869 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Borgio GG 540 W MBBL white | from 9 025 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →