Heinner HFSC-V60WH white
Heinner HFSC-V60WH white 2022 |
|
A simple, inexpensive and easy-to-use gas-type household cooker. The model is presented on the market in 2022 and is positioned by the manufacturer in the most affordable price segment. It can serve as a good choice, first of all, for users who need a conventional gas stove for their home, summer house or country house. The Heinner HFSC-V60WH cooker is dressed in a stainless steel case with traditional overall dimensions.
The hob has an easy-to-clean enamel coating and is equipped with four familiar burners of different diameters (two medium, one small and one large). Each of the burners has a separate mechanical switch that allows you to adjust the intensity of the flame. The auto-ignition system is placed on a separate button. Under the hob is a full-sized 60-litre oven with traditional slatted baking trays and double-glazed doors to avoid accidental burns. Traditionally, as for a modern gas stove, a gas control system is provided.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Buy Heinner HFSC-V60WH white
All prices 17 →Газовая плита Heinner HFSC-V60WH | 9 379 ₴ |
Плита HEINNER HFSC-V60WH | 9 291 ₴ |
Heinner Heinner HFSC-V60WH | 9 985 ₴ |
Плита HEINNER HFSC-V60WH | 9 464 ₴ |
Плита HEINNER HFSC-V60WH | 9 699 ₴ |
Heinner HFSC-V60WH configurations
Price for Heinner HFSC-V60WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HFSC-V60BK black | from 9 334 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Heinner HFSC-V60BRW brown | from 9 588 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Heinner HFSC-V60SL silver | from 9 296 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Heinner HFSC-V60WH white | from 9 291 ₴ | 17 offers |