Heinner HFSC-V60SL silver
Heinner HFSC-V60SL silver |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heinner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heinner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heinner HFSC-V60SL silver
All prices 17 →Газовая плита Heinner HFSC-V60SL | 9 421 ₴ |
Газова плита HEINNER HFSC-V60SL | 9 334 ₴ |
Плита heinner hfsc-v60sl | 10 170 ₴ |
Плита HEINNER HFSC-V60SL | 9 296 ₴ |
Плита газова Heinner HFSC-V60SL | 9 439 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Heinner HFSC-V60SL configurations
Price for Heinner HFSC-V60SL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heinner HFSC-V60BK black | from 9 334 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Heinner HFSC-V60BRW brown | from 9 588 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Heinner HFSC-V60SL silver | from 9 296 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Heinner HFSC-V60WH white | from 9 071 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →