Hills SP Senior 11+ Small/Mini Chicken
Outdated Product 635 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 3; Age: Age: from 11 years; senior; Dog size: small; General purpose: everyday; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockDog Food Hills →
from 630 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for obesity management, for immune system, for bones, в составе: turkey, peas, rice, chokeberry, dandelion, chicken fat, fish oil, class: super premium
from 624 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 598 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat (20%), rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 515 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat (20%), rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 735 ₴
dry food, 4.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for liver, в составе: cereals (rice 5%), fish (salmon 10%), oils, fats, meat and offal 24%, class: super premium
from 472 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for liver, в составе: meat and offal 25% (5% chicken), cereals (5% rice), oils, fats, fish, class: super premium
from 530 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, proteins, class: super premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 479 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: chicken, corn, wheat, rice, fruits, herbs, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
Hills SP Senior 11+ Small/Mini Chicken 3 kg |
|
Specially formulated to support healthy aging in the golden years. Made from small grains.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Hills Science Plan
from 1 203 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 184 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 721 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: corn, lamb protein, corn gluten, soy flour, milled rice, class: super premium
from 699 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 3 845 ₴
dry food, 14.5 kg, порода: large, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 878 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 4 469 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for joints, в составе: cereals, chicken and turkey meal, digest, fat, flax seeds, oil, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 035 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, eggs, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 650 ₴
dry food, 6 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 838 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: lamb, rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 1 055 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 203 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 713 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, for heart, for joints, в составе: cereals, lamb meal, fat, digest, dry beet pulp, oil, minerals, class: super premium
from 795 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, tuna meal, animal fat, minerals, super premium
from 889 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, в составе: wheat, flour, corn, digest, cellulose, tomato cake, flax seeds, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: corn, flour, flour, minerals, fat, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 740 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 4 810 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 4 100 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: from 6 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, for heart, for joints, в составе: cereals, chicken/turkey meal, fat, oil, minerals, pork cartilage, class: super premium
from 1 480 ₴
dry food, 3.5 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meal, tuna meal, animal fat, minerals, super premium