Hills SP Kitten Tuna 1.5 kg
Photos 9 |
Hills SP Kitten Tuna 1.5 kg 1.5 kg3 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hills 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hills.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hills SP Kitten Tuna 1.5 kg
Корм Hill's Science Plan Kitten Tuna сухий з тунцем для кошенят 1.5 кгПовнораціонний сухий корм із тунцем для кошенят віком до 1 року. Це комплексне збалансоване харчування, що забезпечує улюбленця необхідними вітамінами та мікроелементами за особливих потреб його організму в період росту та розвитку. Чому варто придбати? Спеціально розроблений для задоволення енергетичних потреб зростаючих кошенят, завдяки висок... moreій калорійності допомагає забезпечувати їх достатньою енергією Виготовлений із високоякісних інгредієнтів на основі м’яса курки, індички та тунця - трьох взаємодоповнююч Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 915 Report | 888 ₴ |
Сухий корм Hill's SP Kitten Tuna 1,5 кг (604053) | 839 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Сухий корм для кошенят Hills Science Plan з тунцем 1.5 кг 604053 | 869 ₴ | Seller: Вусик |
Сухий корм для котят Hills Science Plan з тунцем 1.5 кг 604053 | 699 ₴ | Seller: Дбаємо про тва... |
Series Hills Science Plan
from 721 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: corn, lamb protein, corn gluten, soy flour, milled rice, class: super premium
from 184 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 1 203 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 699 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 176 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, grain, proteins, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, mineral, class: super premium
from 4 011 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 7 years, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: flour, wheat, corn, fat, rice, protein hydrolyzate, minerals, super premium
from 3 999 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: corn, wheat, lamb meal, soybean meal, fat, rice, class: super premium
from 3 454 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: tuna meat, poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 984 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for sterilized dogs, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, wheat, flour, corn, flour, cellulose, fat, class: super premium
from 787 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken 23%, turkey flour, rice, gluten, fat, oil, carrot, super premium
from 660 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, grain, proteins, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 1 030 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: corn, flour, flour, minerals, fat, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 3 624 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: puppies, appointment: everyday, diet, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for immune system, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: corn, chicken and turkey meal, animal fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 890 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for obesity management, в составе: poultry, rice, cereals, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 889 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for joints, в составе: corn, wheat, chicken, flour, tallow, linseed, fat, oil, class: super premium
from 1 261 ₴
dry food, 2.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken 23%, turkey flour, rice, gluten, fat, oil, carrot, super premium
from 666 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: chicken, cereals, class: super premium
from 1 705 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, age: from 6 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: corn, flour, flour, minerals, fat, protein hydrolyzate, super premium
from 164 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: lamb, cereals, class: super premium
from 259 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 7 years, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
Hills SP Kitten Tuna configurations
Price for Hills SP Kitten Tuna |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hills SP Kitten Tuna 1.5 kg | from 699 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hills SP Kitten Tuna 300 g | from 184 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 707 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 798 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, poultry liver, eggs, fish, proteins, super premium
from 685 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: duck, flour, potatoes, lentils, peas, fat, quail, oil, salt, super premium
from 710 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken 40%, dehydrated poultry 25%, rice 14%, chicken fat, super premium
from 700 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 707 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, pork, vegetables, super premium
from 799 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: chicken, duck, turkey, super premium
from 731 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken, legumes, sweet potatoes, proteins, venison, salmon, vegetables, holistic
from 750 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: trout, sweet potatoes, vegetables, proteins, salmon, holistic
from 722 ₴
dry food, 1.13 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken, salmon, cereals, fats, vegetables, fruits, herbs, holistic