Brit Premium Sport 3 kg
Brit Premium Sport 3 kg 3 kg15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Sport 3 kg
All prices 11 →Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Sport 3 кг (8595602526666) 8595602523 кг, основне годування, для активних собак, преміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 666 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Dog Sport сухий з куркою для дорослих їздових, робочих тBrit Premium Sport - сухий корм для дорослих собак всіх порід з підвищеною потребою в енергії (робочі, спортивні, мисливські,... moreїздові собаки), а також для собак в період відновлення або одужання. Чому варто придбати? Збалансована формула, повністю задовольняє потребу дорослих собак в поживних речовинах, вітамінах та мінералах; Містить підвищену кількість білків, жирів та вуглеводів - основних джерел енергії; Містить масло лосося - джерело Омега-3 і Омега-6 ненасичених жирних кислот, необхідних для підтримки здоров'я шкіри та шерсті; Містить екстракт юки Шидигера, який сприятливо впливає на процеси травлення. Містить ФОС і МОС, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я органів травлення та нормалізації імунітету. Містить всі необхідні мікроелементи в хелатній формі, завдяки чому забезпечується висока їх засвоюваність Не містить сої, яловичини і свинини - які є слабкозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 666 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Sport із підвищеними фізичними навантажеBrit Premium Sport з підвищеними фізичними навантаженнями зі смаком курки Brit Premium by Nature Sport – досконала формула з... moreкурячим м’ясом для собак всіх порід з високими енерговитратами Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 548 ₴ |
Brit Premium Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Sport 3 кг (85956025266+ 54 грн бонус, 3 кг, основне годування, для активних собак, преміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Itbox.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 666 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Sport із підвищеними фізичними навантаже | 666 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products, protein extracts rast. origin, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: salmon, premium
from 1 904 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 306 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 479 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, age: senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: chicken, corn, wheat, rice, fruits, herbs, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
Brit Premium Sport configurations
Price for Brit Premium Sport |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Sport 3 kg | from 548 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Brit Premium Sport 15 kg | from 1 755 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 3 535 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 7 years, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat, vegetables, legumes, chicken liver, eggs, berries, class: holistic
from 1 166 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken flour 28%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 2 530 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for heart, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, grain, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium