Hitachi RAS-18LH1/RAC-18LH1 50 m²
Outdated Product 22 220 ₴ Type: split system; Operating modes: cooling/heating/dehumidification/ventilation; Room area (m²): 50; Power consumption (cooling/heating): 1730/1750; Cooling capacity (W): 5100; Heating capacity (W): 5700; Air flow (m³/h): 810; Noise level (max/min) (dB): 45/37; Functions: automode; timer |
Hitachi RAS-18LH1/RAC-18LH1 50 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
Consumption:1730/1750 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications RAS-18LH1/RAC-18LH1
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features air conditioner Hitachi RAS-18LH1/RAC-18LH1:
Night mode timer
Allows you to set the time for the air conditioner to turn off. In addition, the air conditioner fan runs at minimum speed, creating a minimum of noise.
- Last settings memory function
- Intensive mode
- Silent mode
- Icing protection
- Rotary compressor
- Adjustable airflow direction
Night mode timer
Hitachi RAS-18LH1/RAC-18LH1 configurations
Price for Hitachi RAS-18LH1/RAC-18LH1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hitachi RAS-08LH1/RAC-08LH1 20 m² | from 8 180 ₴ |
Hitachi RAS-10LH1/RAC-10LH1 30 m² | from 8 887 ₴ |
Hitachi RAS-14LH1/RAC-14LH1 35 m² | from 9 190 ₴ |