Hitachi RAK-35PEC/RAC-35WEC 35 m²
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Hitachi RAK-35PEC/RAC-35WEC 35 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:35 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1090/1100 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications RAK-35PEC/RAC-35WEC
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Hitachi RAK-35PEC/RAC-35WEC configurations
Price for Hitachi RAK-35PEC/RAC-35WEC |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hitachi RAK-18PEC/RAC-18WEC 20 m² | from 18 217 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hitachi RAK-25PEC/RAC-25WEC 25 m² | from 12 390 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Hitachi RAK-35PEC/RAC-35WEC 35 m² | from 12 790 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →