HOLMER HIP-251C black
Photos 5 |
HOLMER HIP-251C black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HOLMER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HOLMER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HOLMER HIP-251C black
All prices 31 →Настільна плита індукційна Holmer HIP-251C | 1 084 ₴ |
Плита настільна Holmer HIP-251C | 829 ₴ |
Настільна плита H?lmer HIP-251C | 799 ₴ |
Holmer Holmer HIP-251C | 959 ₴ |
Настольная плита Holmer HIP-251C | 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →