Besser 10212 black
Photos 4 |
Besser 10212 black 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besser 10212 black
All prices 23 →Плита індукційна Besser 10212 | 892 ₴ |
Індукційна плита керамічна Besser 10212 2000W настільна кухонна електрична | 2 010 ₴ |
Плита індукційна керамічна настільна Besser 10212 2000W k majskim S | 1 167 ₴ |
Плита індукційна Besser 10212 | 1 225 ₴ |
Настільна Індукційна Плита Besser 10212 2000Вт Електрична | 1 049 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →