HOLMER HIP-235 black
Photos 4 |
HOLMER HIP-235 black |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HOLMER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HOLMER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HOLMER HIP-235 black
All prices 39 →Настільна плита індукційна Holmer HIP-235 | 1 340 ₴ |
Плита настільна Holmer HIP-235 | 977 ₴ |
Настільна плита Eisen HIP-235 | 969 ₴ |
Holmer Holmer HIP-235 | 1 199 ₴ |
Настольная плита Holmer HIP-235 | 1 169 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →