HP Server SAS 2.5" 697574-B21
Videos 2 | Expecting restock 14 390 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 1200; Form factor ("): 2.5; RPM: 10000 rpm; |
HP Server SAS 2.5" 697574-B21 72 GB 10000 rpm 72 GB 72 GB 15000 rpm 512545-B21 146 GB 146 GB 146 GB 10000 rpm 146 GB 15000 rpm 146 GB 418367-B21 146 GB 430165-003 146 GB 431958-B21 146 GB 432320-001 146 GB 459512-002 146 GB 146 GB 504062-B21 512547-B21 146 GB 512744-001 146 GB cache 16 MB 300 GB 300 GB 300 GB 300 GB 10000 rpm (SAS 12G) 300 GB 10000 rpm (SAS 12G) SSF 300 GB 10000 об/мин (SAS 6G) 300 GB 15000 об/мин (SAS 12G) 300 GB 300 GB 507284-001 627117-B21 300 GB 450 GB450 GB HP Proliant cache 16 MB 450 GB cache 128 MB 500 GB 600 GB600 GB 600 GB 10000 rpm 15000 rpm 600 GB 600 GB cache 128 MB HPE Proliant 600 GB HP Proliant 900 GB 507129-018 900 GB 900 GB 619286-004 652589-B21 900 GB 900 GB C8S59A cache 128 MB 900 GB QR478A 1 TB 1.2 TB 605835-S21 718160-B21 1.2 TB SAS 6G 1.2 TB 1.8 TB SAS 12G 791034-B21 1.8 TB J9F49A 2 TB2 TB P28586-B21 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
HP Server SAS 2.5" 697574-B21 configurations
Price for HP Server SAS 2.5" 697574-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Server SAS 2.5" 512545-B21 72 GB 512545-B21 | from 13 888 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 512547-B21 146 GB 512547-B21 | from 10 611 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 627117-B21 300 GB 627117-B21 | from 13 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652572-B21 450 GB | from 11 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 581284-B21 450 GB cache 16 MB | from 10 520 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 759210-B21 450 GB cache 128 MB | from 15 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 581311-001 600 GB | from 11 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 759212-B21 600 GB 15000 rpm | from 14 840 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652583-B21 600 GB HPE Proliant | from 10 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 652589-B21 900 GB 652589-B21 | from 13 440 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 785069-B21 900 GB cache 128 MB | from 13 032 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 718160-B21 1.2 TB 718160-B21 | from 13 040 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 718162-B21 1.2 TB SAS 6G | from 12 620 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 791034-B21 1.8 TB 791034-B21 | from 17 080 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" J9F49A 1.8 TB J9F49A | from 17 640 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" 765466-B21 2 TB | from 24 400 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Server SAS 2.5" P28505-B21 2 TB P28586-B21 | from 26 080 ₴ | 3 offers |