HP MSA SAS 2.5" R0Q47A 1.92 TB R0Q47A
HP R0Q47A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
HP MSA SAS 2.5" R0Q47A configurations
Price for HP MSA SAS 2.5" R0Q47A |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP MSA SAS 2.5" J9F41A 450 GB 15000 rpm | from 13 814 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP MSA SAS 2.5" J9F42A 600 GB J9F42A | from 13 983 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP MSA SAS 2.5" J9F47A 900 GB | from 10 480 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP MSA SAS 2.5" C8S62A 1 TB | from 15 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP MSA SAS 2.5" J9F48A 1.2 TB J9F48A | from 14 120 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
HP MSA SAS 2.5" R0Q47A 1.92 TB R0Q47A | from 47 466 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend