HP Midline SATA 628061-B21 3 TB 628061-B21
10 833 ₴ Buy! Жорсткий диск HP Midline SATA 628061-B21 3 ТБ 628061-B21Tehnoexpert.com.uaLess than year (Lviv) Report |
HP 628061-B21 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
HP Midline SATA 628061-B21 configurations
Price for HP Midline SATA 628061-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Midline SATA 872489-B21 2 TB 872489-B21 | from 9 758 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
HP Midline SATA 628061-B21 3 TB 628061-B21 | from 10 833 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Midline SATA 693687-B21 4 TB HPE Proliant | from 14 533 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Midline SATA 753874-B21 6 TB 753874-B21 | from 14 998 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Midline SATA 861750-B21 6 TB 861750-B21 | from 17 544 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
HP Midline SATA 793695-B21 8 TB | from 25 560 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend