HP EliteOne 870 G9 All-in-One 7B094EA
Photos 7 | from 59 380 up to 73 999 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Proc:Core i5, 13500, 1.8 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 770 Storage:512 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations HP EliteOne 870 G9 All-in-One 3
Specifications
HP EliteOne 870 G9 All-in-One 7B094EA |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices HP EliteOne 870 G9 All-in-One 7B094EA
Моноблок Hp EliteOne 870 G9 (7B094EA) Ua | 61 451 ₴ |
Моноблок Hp EliteOne 870 G9 (7B094EA) Ua | 61 453 ₴ |
Моноблок HP Eliteone 870 G9 (7B094EA) | 61 586 ₴ |
Моноблок HP EliteOne 870-G9 (7B094EA) 7B094EA | 62 189 ₴ |
Компьютер персональный моноблок HP EliteOne 870-G9 27" FHD IPS AG, Intel i | 65 534 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
We recommend