Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 108 pcs
Outdated Product 854 ₴ Suitable for: children's; Usage: disposable; Baby weight (kg): 9 – 14; Pack (pcs): 108; Gender: boys; Country of origin: USA; |
Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 108 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huggies 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huggies.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 0 3 1 |
These diapers were worthy of me, the elastic band is handy, it stretches and takes shape individually, it doesn’t get wet, because the gel picks up the front, which is handy for boys, the indicator allows you to orient yourself in this way, well, it’s also easy to put on rubbery sides! Didn't know any negatives i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 108 pcs configurations
Price for Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 108 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 36 pcs | from 429 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 52 pcs | from 581 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 72 pcs | from 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 104 pcs | from 1 099 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Boy 4 / 116 pcs | from 1 199 ₴ | 2 offers |