Huggies Classic 3 / 58 pcs
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Huggies Classic 3 / 58 pcs 52 pcs58 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huggies 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huggies.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Huggies Classic 3 / 58 pcs
All prices 15 →Підгузки Huggies Classic 3 (4-9 кг), 58 шт. | 379 ₴ |
Huggies Classic 3 Jumbo 58 | 575 ₴ |
Підгузки HUGGIES Classic 3 Jumbo 58 шт (5029053543109) | 379 ₴ |
Підгузки Huggies Classic 3 (4-9 кг) Jumbo 58 шт (5029053543109) 5029053543 | 488 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
0 5 1 4 |
I bought 2 packs. One for 58 pcs was bought in ATB production in the Czech Republic, the second 78 pcs. Watsons production Russian Federation. The first pack is good, no complaints. The second pack of 78 pieces produced in the Russian Federation is leaking, there is not enough absorbent material as much as 4 cm to the back. use Huggies Classic 3 / 58 pcs month or more i recommend it should buy |
With their help, we got rid of allergies to other diapers The only diapers with a good price and quality. no use Huggies Classic 3 / 78 pcs month or more i recommend it should buy |
Чудові підгузки. Підходять для доньки краще за будь - які інші. Раджу їх використовувати. Ціна ринкова. 5 років назад теж їх використовували для сина. Ще не підвели жодного разу. не виявила. use Huggies Classic 3 month or more i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 11 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
Huggies Classic 3 / 58 pcs configurations
Price for Huggies Classic 3 / 58 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huggies Classic 3 / 52 pcs | from 419 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Huggies Classic 3 / 58 pcs | from 379 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →