Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 104 pcs
1 099 ₴ Buy! Трусики-Підгузки Huggies Pants 4 M-Pack 9-14 кг для дівчаток 104 шт. (5029Rozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 104 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huggies 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huggies.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
2 1 1 2 |
We have been buying Haggies elite soft since birth, we decided to try panties. We were just in shock: we change and change all day, because the diaper is constantly wet, leaving all the moisture on the buttocks. In general, I will never experiment with the model again. Complete discomfort for the child and a headache for the parents. New - panties! Constantly wet inside, change every hour. Hook-and-loop on the legs are too tight. just bought Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 52 pcs i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 104 pcs configurations
Price for Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 104 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 36 pcs | from 429 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 52 pcs | from 597 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 72 pcs | from 799 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Huggies Pants Girl 4 / 104 pcs | from 1 099 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →