Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 84 pcs
Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 84 pcs |
|
Diapers from the American brand Huggies represent the Elite Soft line. It is positioned as a solution with the most soft and gentle materials, designed for the sensitive, irritable skin of babies. Disposable products belong to the unisex category and are intended for children weighing from 2 to 5 kg, that is, they are suitable for children from birth. Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 84 pcs diapers are made of soft cotton with a pillow-like texture to prevent chafing.
They fit snugly and are easily fixed with reusable Velcro. The absorbent used is Soft Absorb, which turns into a gel upon contact with liquid. Especially for the smallest users, a cutout for the navel is provided, which simplifies the care and control of the healing process of the umbilical wound. And the filling indicator (colour-changing strip) will tell parents that it's time to change the diaper. In addition to the 84-piece variation, other packaging options are also available from 25 to 100 units.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Huggies 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Huggies.
Buy Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 84 pcs
All prices 8 →Підгузки Huggies Extra Care 1 (2-5 кг) 84 шт. (888432) | 727 ₴ |
Підгузки Huggies Extra Care Розмір 1 (2-5 кг) 84 шт (5029053578057) 502905 | 727 ₴ |
Huggies Підгузки Huggies Extra Care Розмір 1 (2-5 кг) 84 шт (5029053578057 | 727 ₴ |
Підгузки Huggies Extra Care 1 2-5 кг 84 шт (5029053578057) | 729 ₴ |
Підгузки Huggies Extra Care розмір 1 (2-5 кг), 84 шт (5029053578057) | 911 ₴ |
Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 84 pcs configurations
Price for Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 84 pcs |
---|---|---|---|---|
Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 25 pcs | from 184 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 50 pcs | from 439 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 84 pcs | from 680 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Huggies Elite Soft 1 / 168 pcs | from 1 389 ₴ | 1 offer |