IKEA Hemlagad 604.622.05
Photos 7 |
IKEA Hemlagad 604.622.05 3 L5 L |
|
Lid with a latch, thanks to which it is easy to drain water through the holes in the lid.
Wash by hand only.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IKEA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IKEA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IKEA Hemlagad 604.622.05
Каструля з кришкою IKEA ХЕМЛАГАД чорний, 3 л 104.622.03 | 1 274 ₴ |
ІКЕА (Ікея) Каструля із кришкою HEMLAGAD, 104.622.03 | 1 290 ₴ |
Каструля з кришкою IKEA HEMLAGAD 3л (104.622.03) | 1 184 ₴ |
IKEA Hemlagad 604.622.05 configurations
Price for IKEA Hemlagad 604.622.05 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IKEA Hemlagad 604.622.05 | from 1 184 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
IKEA Hemlagad 204.622.12 | from 1 442 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →