Intel NUC L10 Optane BXNUC10i7FNKN2
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 19 579 up to 23 560 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Proc:Core i7, 10710U, 1.1 GHz RAM:sold separately Video:UHD Graphics 620 OS:no OS |
Configurations Intel NUC L10 Optane 1
Specifications
Intel NUC L10 Optane BXNUC10i7FNKN2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Intel NUC L10 Optane BXNUC10i7FNKN2
Комп'ютер INTEL NUC 10 Performance kit / i7-10710U (BXNUC10I7FNKN2) | 21 619 ₴ |
Неттоп Intel NUC 10 Performance kit NUC10i7FNKN with Intel Core i7-10710U | 19 579 ₴ |
Комп'ютер INTEL NUC 10 Performance kit / i7-10710U (BXNUC10I7FNKN2) BXNUC1 | 21 699 ₴ |
Intel INTEL NUC 10 Performance kit / i7-10710U (BXNUC10I7FNKN2) bxnuc10i7f | 21 699 ₴ |
INTEL Комп'ютер INTEL NUC 10 Performance kit / i7-10710U (BXNUC10I7FNKN2) | 21 699 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend