Dark Project DPO 87 Night Sky (DPO87GSHNSKYANSI)
Photos 4 |
Dark Project DPO 87 Night Sky |
|
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dark Project DPO 87 Night Sky
Dark Project One 87 Night Sky ABS RGB Mech G3MS Sapphire (DPO87GSHNSKYANSI | 2 100 ₴ |
Клавіатура Dark Project One 87 Night Sky ANSI ENG/UA (DPO87GSHNSKYANSIUA) | 2 099 ₴ |
Клавіатура Dark Project One 87 Night Sky ABS RGB Mech G3MS Sapphire (DPO87 | 2 100 ₴ |
Клавиатура игровая Dark Project One (Night Sky) DPO87GSHNSKYANSIUA | 2 100 ₴ |
Ігрова клавіатура DARK PROJECT One - 87 Night Sky - ANSI ENG/UA (DPO87GSHN | 2 100 ₴ |
Not worth the money. They installed the worst switches, covered the cheapest plastic with a print, for the first time I encountered the fact that it’s hard for me to play on the keyboard for more than an hour because my fingers get tired of pressing these switches, which require half a kilo of force to press a key. I do not recommend this keyboard to you I didn’t like anything after I saw her in life and not in the picture In principle, the keyboard as a whole disappointed me, everything was done poorly Володимир: use Dark Project DPO 87 Night Sky less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →