Intertool HT-0177 flat cut
Photos 7 |
Intertool HT-0177 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0177 flat cut
All prices 6 →Intertool Intertool HT-0177 | 109 ₴ |
Ножиці з металу 250 мм прямі INTERTOOL HT-0177 | 300 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу 250 мм прямі INTERTOOL HT-0177 (56166) | 109 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу 250 мм прямі INTERTOOL HT-0177 | 317 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Intertool 250 мм прямі (HT-0177) | 109 ₴ |
Ножиці з металу Intertool 250 мм прямі (HT-0177) | 109 ₴ |
Intertool HT-0177 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-0177 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-0177 flat cut | from 109 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0176 left cut | from 119 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0175 right cut | from 119 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →