Intertool HT-0180 flat cut
Photos 8 |
Intertool HT-0180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool HT-0180 flat cut
All prices 18 →Intertool Intertool HT-0180 | 199 ₴ |
Ножиці з металу Intertool 250мм CrV прямі HT-0180 | 237 ₴ |
Ножиці з металу Праві Ручні250 мм INTERTOOL HT-0180 | 150 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу 250 мм прямі Cr-V INTERTOOL HT-0180 | 398 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу 250 мм, прямі INTERTOOL HT-0180 | 299 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Intertool HT-0180 configurations
Price for Intertool HT-0180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool HT-0180 flat cut | from 150 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0178 left cut | from 219 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool HT-0179 right cut | from 219 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →