Intertool NT-0502 250 mm / left cut
Photos 4 |
Intertool NT-0502 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool NT-0502 250 mm / left cut
All prices 10 →Intertool Intertool NT-0502 | 259 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу Intertool 250 мм лiвi Cr-Mo (NT-0502) | 259 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу 250 мм ліві, CrMo INTERTOOL NT-0502 | 359 ₴ |
Ножиці для різання жерсті INTERTOOL 250мм (NT-0502) | 259 ₴ |
Ножиці по металу 250мм ліві Cr-Mo INTERTOOL NT-0502 | 289 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Intertool NT-0502 configurations
Price for Intertool NT-0502 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Intertool NT-0503 250 mm / flat cut | from 269 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Intertool NT-0502 250 mm / left cut | from 259 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Intertool NT-0501 250 mm / right cut | from 259 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Intertool NT-0504 300 mm / flat cut | from 279 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →