JBL Partybox Go Essential (JBLPBOTGESEU)
Photos 15 |
JBL Partybox Go Essential
Type:party
Number of channels:2.1
System power:100 W
Frequency range:50 – 20000 Hz
Carriers:USB
Autonomous power supply:battery
System dimensions:245x490x228 mm
Weight:6.1 kg
All specifications
Buy JBL Partybox Go Essential
All prices 12 →JBL PartyBox On-The-Go Essential (JBLPBOTGESEU) офіційна гарантія | 9 699 ₴ |
Акустика JBL PartyBox On The Go Essential (JBLPBOTGESEU) | 10 899 ₴ |
Акустика JBL PartyBox On-The-Go Essential (JBLPBOTGESEU) Black | 10 999 ₴ |
Акустическая система JBL PartyBox On The Go Essential (JBLPBOTGESEU) | 10 999 ₴ |
JBL PartyBox On-The-Go Essential (JBLPBOTGESEU) PartyBox On-The-Go Essenti | 10 999 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →