JT 9018
Outdated Product 1 526 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels JT →
from 1 771 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 1 890 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 1 972 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 963 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 36 mm
from 1 851 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 127 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 77.8 / 77.9 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 970 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 881 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 1 881 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 837 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 47 mm
from 1 663 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 848 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
Configurations JT 9018 1
This model is out of stock |