SKAD Ganimed 6x15/4x108 ET38 DIA67,1
from 1 663 up to 1 898 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations SKAD Ganimed 1
Specifications
SKAD Ganimed 6x15/4x108 ET38 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SKAD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SKAD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices SKAD Ganimed 6x15/4x108 ET38 DIA67,1
Диски Скад Ганимед 6x15 4x108 ET38 DIA67,1 (селена) | 1 663 ₴ |
СКАД Ганимед Селена (PCD4x108.0 R15 J6.0 ET38 DIA67.1) | 1 898 ₴ |
Skad Skad Ганимед 6x15 4x108 ET38 DIA67.1 Селена | 1 696 ₴ |
Диск Skad Ганимед Селена R15 W6,0 PCD4x108 ET38 DIA67,1 | 1 820 ₴ |
Skad Ганимед (R15 W6 PCD4x108 ET38 DIA67,1) 1897846 | 1 690 ₴ |
Close
Similar