K&K Blues
Outdated Product 2 435 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels K&K →
from 2 750 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 42 mm
from 3 000 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 402 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 677 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 69.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 986 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 2 748 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 2 852 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 54 / 62 mm
from 2 665 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 105 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 / 56.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 2 882 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 1 413 ₴
diameter (R) 13 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 98 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 45 mm
from 2 966 ₴
diameter (R) 15 / 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 / 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 50 mm
from 2 966 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 160 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 60 mm
from 2 965 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 2 597 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 44 mm
from 2 346 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations K&K Blues 1
This model is out of stock |