K&K Sprint 6,5x15/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
from 2 763 up to 3 479 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations K&K Sprint 1
Specifications
K&K Sprint 6,5x15/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog K&K 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models K&K.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices K&K Sprint 6,5x15/5x112 ET35 DIA66,6
Литые диски КиК Спринт R15 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 (блэк платинум) 2206 | 2 763 ₴ |
K&K Спринт (R15 W6.5 PCD5x112 ET35 DIA66.6) блэк платинум | 2 950 ₴ |
Диски КиК Спринт 6,5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66,6 (блэк платинум) | 2 789 ₴ |
K&K K&K Искра 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Блэк плат | 3 024 ₴ |
K&K Спринт 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Блэк плат | 3 162 ₴ |
K&K Спринт 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Блек плат | 3 328 ₴ |
Диск K&K Спринт 6.5x15 5x112 ET35 DIA66.6 Блек плат | 3 479 ₴ |
Close
Similar