Karcher SP 5 Dual (1.645-580)
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Karcher SP 5 Dual float switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher SP 5 Dual
Дренажний насос Karcher SP 5 Dual 1.645-580.0 | 4 999 ₴ |
Дренажний насос Karcher для брудної води з відкачуванням до дна SP 5 Dual | 4 999 ₴ |
Karcher SP 5 Dual 1.645-580.0 | 4 690 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →